Lokality rozvoje

Lokality rozvoje


  • Mapu lokalit v PDF formátu najdete zde.
Seznam lokalit
Číslo obce v mapě Název obce Okres Kraj
1 Petrov nad Desnou Šumperk Olomoucký
2 Poličná Vsetín Zlínský
3 Olomouc Olomouc Olomoucký
4 Příkazy Olomouc Olomoucký
5 Uničov Olomouc Olomoucký
6 Dolní Lhota Ostrava-město Moravskoslezský
7 Kravaře Opava Moravskoslezský
8 Velká Polom Ostrava-město Moravskoslezský
9 Domaželice Přerov Olomoucký
10 Dřevohostice Přerov Olomoucký
11 Hranice Přerov Olomoucký
12 Lipník nad Bečvou Přerov Olomoucký
13 Ústí Přerov Olomoucký
14 Čerčany Benešov Středočeský
15 Beroun Beroun Středočeský
16 Hořovice Beroun Středočeský
17 Hýskov Beroun Středočeský
18 Chyňava Beroun Středočeský
19 Komárov Beroun Středočeský
20 Liteň Beroun Středočeský
21 Lochovice Beroun Středočeský
22 Nový Jáchymov Beroun Středočeský
23 Nučice Praha-západ Středočeský
24 Rudná Praha-západ Středočeský
25 Stašov Beroun Středočeský
26 Vysoký Újezd Beroun Středočeský
27 Kladno Kladno Středočeský
28 Brandýsek Kladno Středočeský
29 Buštěhrad Kladno Středočeský
30 Červený Újezd Praha-západ Středočeský
31 Doksy Kladno Středočeský
32 Hostouň Kladno Středočeský
33 Ratměřice Benešov Středočeský
34 Smečno Kladno Středočeský
35 Stehelčeves Kladno Středočeský
36 Chářovice Benešov Středočeský
37 Bukovany Benešov Středočeský
38 Tuchlovice Kladno Středočeský
39 Úhonice Praha-západ Středočeský
40 Unhošť Kladno Středočeský
41 Kolín Kolín Středočeský
42 Králův Dvůr Beroun Středočeský
43 Býchory Kolín Středočeský
44 Krakovany Kolín Středočeský
45 Chotusice Kutná Hora Středočeský
46 Mělník Mělník Středočeský
47 Kralupy nad Vltavou Mělník Středočeský
48 Ledčice Mělník Středočeský
49 Obříství Mělník Středočeský
50 Úžice Mělník Středočeský
51 Veltrusy Mělník Středočeský
52 Vojkovice Mělník Středočeský
53 Záryby Praha-východ Středočeský
54 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
55 Dobrovice Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
56 Kosořice Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
57 Luštěnice Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
58 Mnichovo Hradiště Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
59 Jestřebí Šumperk Olomoucký
60 Nymburk Nymburk Středočeský
61 Lysá nad Labem Nymburk Středočeský
62 Milovice Nymburk Středočeský
63 Poděbrady Nymburk Středočeský
64 Poříčany Kolín Středočeský
65 Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Praha-východ Středočeský
66 Jirny Praha-východ Středočeský
67 Kamenice Praha-východ Středočeský
68 Mirošovice Praha-východ Středočeský
69 Mnichovice Praha-východ Středočeský
70 Nehvizdy Praha-východ Středočeský
71 Petříkov Praha-východ Středočeský
72 Přezletice Praha-východ Středočeský
73 Škvorec Praha-východ Středočeský
74 Úvaly Praha-východ Středočeský
75 Všestary Praha-východ Středočeský
76 Černošice Praha-západ Středočeský
77 Horoměřice Praha-západ Středočeský
78 Chýně Praha-západ Středočeský
79 Jílové u Prahy Praha-západ Středočeský
80 Kamenný Přívoz Praha-západ Středočeský
81 Libčice nad Vltavou Praha-západ Středočeský
82 Únětice Praha-západ Středočeský
83 Velké Přílepy Praha-západ Středočeský
84 Příbram Příbram Středočeský
85 Březnice Příbram Středočeský
86 Mníšek pod Brdy Praha-západ Středočeský
87 Sedlčany Příbram Středočeský
88 Tisová Tachov Plzeňský
89 Lány Kladno Středočeský
90 Řevničov Rakovník Středočeský
91 Lidečko Vsetín Zlínský
92 Svojkov Česká Lípa Liberecký
93 Rozhovice Chrudim Pardubický
94 Stolany Chrudim Pardubický
95 Rybník Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
96 Holubice Vyškov Jihomoravský
97 Hory Karlovy Vary Karlovarský
98 Štarnov Olomouc Olomoucký
99 Domažlice Domažlice Plzeňský
100 Osvračín Domažlice Plzeňský
101 Cheb Cheb Karlovarský
102 Cheb Karlovarský
103 Františkovy Lázně Cheb Karlovarský
104 Mariánské Lázně Cheb Karlovarský
105 Plzeň Plzeň-město Plzeňský
106 Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem Ústecký
107 Ostrava Ostrava-město Moravskoslezský
108 Havířov Karviná Moravskoslezský
109 Pardubice Pardubice Pardubický
110 Chanovice Klatovy Plzeňský
111 Dobřany Plzeň-jih Plzeňský
112 Hradec Plzeň-jih Plzeňský
113 Příchovice Plzeň-jih Plzeňský
114 Starý Plzenec Plzeň-město Plzeňský
115 Chrást Plzeň-město Plzeňský
116 Líně Plzeň-sever Plzeňský
117 Město Touškov Plzeň-sever Plzeňský
118 Vejprnice Plzeň-sever Plzeňský
119 Vochov Plzeň-sever Plzeňský
120 Zruč-Senec Plzeň-sever Plzeňský
121 Rokycany Rokycany Plzeňský
122 Cekov Rokycany Plzeňský
123 Březová Sokolov Karlovarský
124 Kynšperk nad Ohří Sokolov Karlovarský
125 Loket Sokolov Karlovarský
126 Vintířov Sokolov Karlovarský
127 Tachov Tachov Plzeňský
128 Trpísty Tachov Plzeňský
129 Doksy Česká Lípa Liberecký
130 Jablonné v Podještědí Liberec Liberecký
131 Nový Bor Česká Lípa Liberecký
132 Česká Kamenice Děčín Ústecký
133 Krásná Lípa Děčín Ústecký
134 Chomutov Chomutov Ústecký
135 Liberec Liberec Liberecký
136 Šimonovice Liberec Liberecký
137 Dubno Příbram Středočeský
138 Litoměřice Litoměřice Ústecký
139 Doksany Litoměřice Ústecký
140 Káraný Praha-východ Středočeský
141 Straškov-Vodochody Litoměřice Ústecký
142 Třebívlice Litoměřice Ústecký
143 Žalhostice Litoměřice Ústecký
144 Podbořany Louny Ústecký
145 Žatec Louny Ústecký
146 Most Most Ústecký
147 Litvínov Most Ústecký
148 Teplice Teplice Ústecký
149 Bílina Teplice Ústecký
150 Dubí Teplice Ústecký
151 Krupka Teplice Ústecký
152 Újezdeček Teplice Ústecký
153 Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod Vysočina
154 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové Královéhradecký
155 Černilov Hradec Králové Královéhradecký
156 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Hradec Králové Královéhradecký
157 Lhota pod Libčany Hradec Králové Královéhradecký
158 Skalice Hradec Králové Královéhradecký
159 Chrudim Chrudim Pardubický
160 Lichoceves Praha-západ Středočeský
161 Hlinsko Chrudim Pardubický
162 Vrbičany Kladno Středočeský
163 Morašice Chrudim Pardubický
164 Slatiňany Chrudim Pardubický
165 Sobětuchy Chrudim Pardubický
166 Třemošnice Chrudim Pardubický
167 Zaječice Chrudim Pardubický
168 Hořice Jičín Královéhradecký
169 Třebosice Pardubice Pardubický
170 Hvozdnice Hradec Králové Královéhradecký
171 Valdice Jičín Královéhradecký
172 Spojil Pardubice Pardubický
173 Nové Město nad Metují Náchod Královéhradecký
174 Borek Pardubice Pardubický
175 Břehy Pardubice Pardubický
176 Chýšť Pardubice Pardubický
177 Libišany Pardubice Pardubický
178 Moravany Pardubice Pardubický
179 Přelouč Pardubice Pardubický
180 Ráby Pardubice Pardubický
181 Sezemice Pardubice Pardubický
182 Černíkovice Rychnov nad Kněžnou Královéhradecký
183 Jilemnice Semily Liberecký
184 Lomnice nad Popelkou Semily Liberecký
185 Svitavy Svitavy Pardubický
186 Jevíčko Svitavy Pardubický
187 Litomyšl Svitavy Pardubický
188 Vendolí Svitavy Pardubický
189 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Trutnov Královéhradecký
190 Hostinné Trutnov Královéhradecký
191 Lanžov Trutnov Královéhradecký
192 Vrchlabí Trutnov Královéhradecký
193 Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
194 Choceň Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
195 Lanškroun Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
196 Letohrad Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
197 Oucmanice Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
198 Vysoké Mýto Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
199 Žamberk Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubický
200 Boskovice Blansko Jihomoravský
201 Drnovice Blansko Jihomoravský
202 Okrouhlá Blansko Jihomoravský
203 Velké Opatovice Blansko Jihomoravský
204 Brno Brno-město Jihomoravský
205 Hajany Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
206 Ivančice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
207 Kupařovice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
208 Medlov Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
209 Mělčany Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
210 Mokrá-Horákov Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
211 Moravany Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
212 Moravské Knínice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
213 Neslovice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
214 Podolí Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
215 Pozořice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
216 Rozdrojovice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
217 Říčany Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
218 Střelice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
219 Syrovice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
220 Tišnov Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
221 Újezd u Brna Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
222 Všechovice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
223 Žabčice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
224 Bořetice Břeclav Jihomoravský
225 Hustopeče Břeclav Jihomoravský
226 Mikulov Břeclav Jihomoravský
227 Pohořelice Brno-venkov Jihomoravský
228 Starovičky Břeclav Jihomoravský
229 Velké Bílovice Břeclav Jihomoravský
230 Zlín Zlín Zlínský
231 Machová Zlín Zlínský
232 Kozojídky Hodonín Jihomoravský
233 Jihlava Jihlava Vysočina
234 Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice Znojmo Jihomoravský
235 Třešť Jihlava Vysočina
236 Kroměříž Kroměříž Zlínský
237 Jankovice Kroměříž Zlínský
238 Skaštice Kroměříž Zlínský
239 Prostějov Prostějov Olomoucký
240 Bedihošť Prostějov Olomoucký
241 Dukovany Třebíč Vysočina
242 Ostašov Třebíč Vysočina
243 Rudíkov Třebíč Vysočina
244 Bojkovice Uherské Hradiště Zlínský
245 Hluk Uherské Hradiště Zlínský
246 Strání Uherské Hradiště Zlínský
247 Uherský Ostroh Uherské Hradiště Zlínský
248 Slavkov u Brna Vyškov Jihomoravský
249 Znojmo Znojmo Jihomoravský
250 Višňové Znojmo Jihomoravský
251 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Žďár nad Sázavou Vysočina
252 Světnov Žďár nad Sázavou Vysočina
253 Svratka Žďár nad Sázavou Vysočina
254 Velká Bíteš Žďár nad Sázavou Vysočina
255 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezský
256 Čeladná Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezský
257 Horní Bludovice Karviná Moravskoslezský
258 Karviná Karviná Moravskoslezský
259 Rychvald Karviná Moravskoslezský
260 Klimkovice Ostrava-město Moravskoslezský
261 Příbor Nový Jičín Moravskoslezský
262 Suchdol nad Odrou Nový Jičín Moravskoslezský